Not Loged In - Login Now or Create Account
Member: Heather K. (belatedbunny)
General
Name: Heather K.
Title: Member
Joined: 7/17/2017 9:46:22 PM
Last Activity: 11/6/2017 12:44:17 AM
World Records: 0
Tokens 
Total: 0
Average: 0.00

Top 5 Locations
Underground Retrocade
23

Options
None
 
Certified Scores
Collection
Achievements
Personal Scores
Favorites
These scores have been certified by referees.
 
Game Format Players Score Tokens Rank
Carn-Evil Points1139,300313
Pac-Mania Points149,040125
Haunted House Time to Complete - Game 4139900
Blackout Points1432,1401018
Ghostbusters Points121,896,4801123
Lost World Points1260,150411
Stars Points1109,99046
There Are 7 Scores Listed
Recent Scores
85,275
Blake Arney
1/21/2018
6
James Caddis
1/21/2018
122,100
James White
1/21/2018
72,810
Catherine Bozzi
1/21/2018
76,050
George Spanos
1/21/2018